Hello, stranger! Register or Login

pinoyako.survivorsucks

About me

This new yuku interface sucks
Total posts:
17707
Profile views:
5892
Last seen:
08/15/14
Joined:
01/12/07
About me:
<- HATERS TO THE LEFT.
More
Favorite Music:
Dorothy and Daisy- Sisters (WINNERS, BITCHES!!!<3) (11th Place ) Wan and Chung's TAR Season 3 Wan and Chung's TAR All Stars Thunder and Dara - Siblings (ACTIVE) Mooyou's The Amazing Race Season 2 Jeanine and Jakob *RESERVED* Narby and Adpa- Retarded Brothers (10th Place) (Currently in the Final 12!) Mooyou's TAR Season 1 The Amazing Race All Stars: Sucks Josef and Robi- Brothers (5th Place) Avant Tai's TAR Season 4 Hosts: Pino's TAR Season 1 Mango and Apple- Twins (9th Place) Avant Tai's TAR Season 6 Edward and Jacob- Father/Son-In-Law (7th Place) Dapa's TAVR Cydney and Nadine- Dating (13th Place) Avant Tai's TAR Season 5 Patani and Charisse- Survivor Contestants (12th Place) Wuming's TAR: Murphy's Law Pierre and Marie- Married Scientists (12th Place) TAR: Australia Katrina and Marian- Actress/Model (14th Place) Avant Tai's TAR Season 3
Favorite Movies:
The Amazing Race 1- Nancy and Emily The Amazing Race 2- Tara and Wil The Amazing Race 3- Flo and Zach The Amazing Race 4- Kelly and Jon The Amazing Race 5- Charla and Mirna The Amazing Race 6- Adam and Rebecca The Amazing Race 7- Meredith and Gretchen The Amazing Race 8- Weaver Family The Amazing Race 9- Fran and Barry The Amazing Race 10- Lyn and Karlyn The Amazing Race 11- Charla and Mirna The Amazing Race 12- Ron and Christina The Amazing Race 13- Terrence and Sarah The Amazing Race 14- LaKisha and Jennifer The Amazing Race 15- Brian and Ericka ☻☻☻☻☻☻ The Amazing Race Asia 1- Zabrina and Joe Jer The Amazing Race Asia 2- Pamela and Vanessa The Amazing Race Asia 3- Mai and Oliver ☻☻☻☻☻☻ Survivor: Borneo- Kelly Wiglesworth Survivor: Australian Outback- Tina Wesson Survivor: Africa- Kim Johnson Survivor: Marquesas- Kathy Vavrick-O'brien Survivor: Thailand- Helen Glover Survivor: The Amazon- Jenna Morasca Survivor: Pearl Islands- Sandra Diaz-Twine Survivor: All Stars- Shii Ann Huang Survivor: Vanuatu- Eliza Orlins Survivor: Palau- Katie Gallagher Survivor: Guatemala- Danni Boatwright Survivor: Panama- Cirie Fields Survivor: Cook Islands- Becky Lee Survivor: Fiji- Yau-Man Chan Survivor: China- Courtney Yates Survivor: Micronesia- Cirie Fields Survivor: Gabon- Ken Hoang Survivor: Tocantins- Debbie Beebe ☻☻☻☻☻☻ American Idol 1- Kelly Clarkson American Idol 2- Kimberly Caldwell American Idol 3- Jasmine Trias American Idol 4- Carrie Underwood American Idol 5- Elliot Yamin American Idol 6- Jordin Sparks American Idol 7- David Archuleta American Idol 8- Megan Joy ☻☻☻☻☻☻ Project Runway 4- Christian Siriano Project Runway 5- Leann Marshall Project Runway Australia- Petrova Hammond ☻☻☻☻☻☻ America's Best Dance Crew 1- JabbaWockeeZ America's Best Dance Crew 2- Super Cr3w America's Best Dance Crew 3- Quest Crew ☻☻☻☻☻☻ So You Think You Can Dance 3- Lacey Schwimmer So You Think You Can Dance 4- Mark Kanemura So You Think You Can Dance 5- Phillip Chbeeb and Jeanine Mason
Less

What I've Been Up To

Friend Stream

See all

Invite pinoyako.survivorsucks to join community

Add pinoyako.survivorsucks as a friend

pinoyako.survivorsucks will confirm that you are friends.

 Advertisement